armwrestling-rus.ru

Результаты второго соревновательного дня Чемпионата Европы по армрестлингу

 

Day 2

 

Junior Girls 45 kg Right

 

1 MUKHA , YULIIA - Ukraine

2 OZKAN, EYLUL - Turkey

3 EKERBICER, SUZAN - Turkey

4 YAMALTDINOVA, ELVIRA - Russia

5 GENCAITE, GABIJA - Lithuania

 

Junior Girls 50 kg Right

 

1 GARANINA, KRISTINA - Russia

2 DENYSOVA , VALENTYNA - Ukraine

3 CINAR, GAMZE - Turkey

4 BATALOVA, KSENIIA - Russia

5 NOVAKOVA, EVA - Slovakia

6 RADZIK, KATARZYNA - Poland

7 SOJA, WERONIKA - Poland

8 SANLI, ZUMRUT - Turkey

 

Junior Girls 55 kg Right

 

1 SHIVARNOVA, SOFIA - Russia

2 YILMAZ, SUKRIYE - Turkey

3 CELIK, DIDEM - Turkey

4 MIHAYLOVA, TEODORA - Bulgaria

5 KULCS, VIVIEN - Hungary

6 KRISTENSSON, AMANDA - Sweden

 

Junior Girls 60 kg Right

 

1 ZORYANKINA, KSENIIA - Russia

2 JANEHEIM, ELIN - Sweden

3 TARANACI, SEBAHAT - Turkey

4 DEMIRCIOGLU, SUMEYYE - Turkey

5 SHAMTIUKOVA, ARINA - Russia

6 KOGL, MIHAELA - Croatia

7 KOZYRATSKA, VERONIKA - Ukraine

8 LISKOVA, KLAUDIA - Slovakia

 

Junior Girls 65 kg Right

 

1 FAZDALOVA, ADELIA - Russia

2 KULYK, RUSLANA - Ukraine

3 BAG, YETER - Turkey

4 YASAR, NURIYE - Turkey

 

Junior Girls 70 kg Right

 

1 SIVRIHISARLI, SULTAN - Turkey

2 KESKIN, FATMANUR - Turkey

 

Junior Girls +70 kg Right

 

1 KOROBOVA, MARGARITA - Russia

2 POLYAK, ADEL - Hungary

3 UZUN, BERITAN - Turkey

4 DEMIR, SENA - Turkey

 

Junior Boys 50 kg Right

 

1 BUKIA, ANRI - Georgia

2 CANKAYA, OSMAN YASIR - Turkey

3 TAYYIB AY, MUAZ - Turkey

4 AIBAZOV, AKHMAT - Russia

 

Junior Boys 55 kg Right

 

1 TSUTSAEV, EDUARD - Russia

2 GVAMBERIDZE, GOGA - Georgia

3 MUSTAFAYEV, ISGANDAR - Azerbaijan

4 OZALP, SELCUK - Turkey

5 DEMIRCI, BEDRI - Turkey

6 NEDELESCU, ALIN - Romania

7 RADIONOV, ANDREI - Russia

8 ENCHEV, ILIYAN - Bulgaria

9 NOVOSELSKI, IVAN - Bulgaria

10 VASILIAUSKAS, JUSTAS - Lithuania

 

Junior Boys 60 kg Right

 

1 ICHKITI, VALIKO - Georgia

2 LESHTAEV, EGOR - Russia

3 ALBAS, EMRE - Turkey

4 GALATCAN, PETR - Russia

5 SEDRATI, USIN - Bulgaria

6 CAKMAK, DURUCAN - Turkey

7 BOACA, PETRUT - Romania

 

Junior Boys 65 kg Right

 

1 ZURABASHVILI, SHALVA - Georgia

2 SITCHINAVA, GOCHA - Georgia

3 GOBEEV, IGOR - Russia

4 MALOROEV, IAKUB - Russia

5 ATHANASIADIS, ALEXIOS - Greece

6 MALAKOV, HRISTIYAN - Bulgaria

7 TALHA KALYON, RECEP - Turkey

8 CAN, TUGAY - Turkey

9 KUBACKA, PATRYK - Poland

10 TRUCHLIK, PAVOL - Slovakia

11 GRAVDAL, TORSTEIN - Norway

12 DUDEK, MATEUSZ - Poland

13 BALAN, FLORIN - Romania

14 KISS, BENEDEK - Hungary

 

Junior Boys 70 kg Right

 

1 DIGUROV, SARMAT - Russia

2 PINZARIU, CRISTIAN - Romania

3 NATSVLISHVILI, TENGIZI - Georgia

4 MIGIT, CRISTI - Romania

5 GORKEM, GOZEL - Turkey

6 MIKHAILOV, MIKHAIL - Russia

7 EMRULLAH, CUNKIOGLU - Turkey

8 HALKOSAARI, LASSI - Finland

9 ADAMOV, ADAM - Slovakia

 

Junior Boys 75 kg Right

 

1 BROIANI, MERALI - Georgia

2 TUDOR, ALIN - Romania

3 ABDURRAHMAN ALAGOZ, MUHAMMET - Turkey

4 MARZOEV, SOSLAN - Russia

5 LABADZE, VAKHTANG - Georgia

6 MUHSIN, ERKAN - Bulgaria

7 KESER, SAHAN - Turkey

8 PLAKSA, DAWID - Poland

9 DIMITROV, DESISLAV - Bulgaria

10 COSMIN, ANDREI - Romania

 

Junior Boys 80 kg Right

 

1 MELIKISHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia

2 FERAD, ELBIN - Bulgaria

3 KOGL, MARKO - Croatia

4 UNGUREANU, Daniel - Romania

5 IMERLISHVILI, VASO - Georgia

6 SOSEV, IVAN - Moldova

7 KARAKASOGLU, BERKAN - Turkey

8 HOZDALA, MARTIN - Slovakia

9 SMACHNYI, DANIIL - Russia

10 AR, METEHAN - Turkey

11 SABAU, ADRIAN - Romania

12 SZAKALAS, SZILARD - Hungary

13 HRISTOV, NEDALIN - Bulgaria

 

Junior Boys +80 kg Right

 

1 BAGAEV, ZAKHAR - Russia

2 DADIKYAN, DAVIT - Armenia

3 DANILOV, OLEH - Ukraine

4 VALOSHYN, LEONID - Belarus

5 IORGA, ALIN - Romania

6 KHABIBULLIN, ALMAZ - Russia

7 ANDRASKO, RADOVAN - Slovakia

8 GODERDZISHVILI, AKAKI - Georgia

9 YLDIRIM, ALEX - Romania

10 ATHANASIADIS, GEORGIOS - Greece

11 ARUZ, ILYAS - Turkey

 

Youth Women 50 kg Right

 

1 KORKMAZ, BURCU - Turkey

2 KHUBAEVA, DIANA - Russia

3 KORKMAZ, GULISTAN - Turkey

4 KHABIBULLINA, ALMIRA - Russia

5 TSYKONOVA, VALERYIA - Belarus

 

Youth Women 55 kg Right

 

1 GIMRANOVA, MILYAUSHA - Russia

2 KESER, UMRAN - Turkey

3 BILGIC, GULHAN - Turkey

4 ROZHKO , VIKTORIIA - Ukraine

5 YATSKEVICH, DARYA - Belarus

6 SKYE, HANNA - Sweden

 

Youth Women 60 kg Right

 

1 ROMANIUK, TATSIANA - Belarus

2 BAEVA, MILANA - Russia

3 KOROLEVA, NADEZHDA - Russia

4 OZBEK, SULE - Turkey

5 BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary

6 DEMENKO , LUDMYLA - Ukraine

 

Youth Women 65 kg Right

 

1 AVCI, BEYZANUR - Turkey

2 DEMENKO, LINA - Ukraine

3 ALEEVA, ELMIRA - Russia

4 LAZARI, MIHAELA - Moldova

5 KARPOVA, ANASTASIIA - Russia

6 DAMAR, AYSU - Turkey

 

Youth Women 70 kg Right

 

1 MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA - Slovakia

2 SHEINA, TATIANA - Russia

3 PRIIMAK, ALEKSANDRA - Russia

 

Youth Women +70 kg Right

 

1 OTAROVA, NADIRA - Russia

2 AVRAMOVA, KSENIIA - Russia

3 OZER, IRMAK - Turkey

4 GEORGIEVA, VIKTORIYA - Bulgaria

5 DEMIRHAN, CILEM - Turkey

 

Youth Men 55 kg Right

 

1 COSU, MUHAMMED - Turkey

2 BIYIKOGLU, SAID ERKAM - Turkey

3 BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA - Russia

4 DAVITASHVILI, LEVANI - Georgia

5 FATKHULLIN, RADMIR - Russia

6 STAYKOV, MITKO - Bulgaria

 

Youth Men 60 kg Right

 

1 ZAVRASHVILI, ALEKSI - Georgia

2 KARAKOTOV, AHMAT - Russia

3 MEBONIA, GIORGI - Georgia

4 VAKILOV, NEMAT - Azerbaijan

5 BOZKURT, ADEM - Turkey

6 GEORGIEV, NIKOLAY - Bulgaria

7 KOVALY, MIKHAIL - Russia

8 GOKCAN, SERDAR - Turkey

9 TUDOREAN, VICTOR - Moldova

10 SOILEMEZIDIS, GEORGIOS - Greece

 

Youth Men 65 kg Right

 

1 AMANLI, HUSEYN - Azerbaijan

2 ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI - Georgia

3 RUSTAMOV, RAMAZAN - Azerbaijan

4 SEIDOV, VUGAR - Russia

5 RADBRING, ALEXANDER - Sweden

6 KUZLO , ADAM - Ukraine

7 LICUT, MARIUS - Romania

8 ZINCHENKO, EDUARD - Ukraine

9 KORKMAZ, MEHMET - Turkey

10 YILMAZ, BILAL - Turkey

11 URUSOV, RASUL - Russia

 

Youth Men 70 kg Right

 

1 TER-BALYAN, VAGAN - Russia

2 ABULASHVILI, GURAMI - Georgia

3 GOSPODINOV, VALENTIN - Bulgaria

4 TUDOREAN, OLEG - Moldova

5 UZUL, MUHAMMET - Turkey

6 APRODU, CATALIN - Romania

7 HRYHORCHUK, IVAN - Ukraine

8 DOYCHINOV, EMILIYAN - Bulgaria

9 AKBAEV, AZRET - Russia

10 GEAUCA, OVIDIU - Romania

11 AYDOGU, OZKAN - Turkey

12 LOCZI, JANOS - Hungary

13 BARLADEAN, Constantin - Moldova

 

Youth Men 75 kg Right

 

1 PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL - Moldova

2 SHASHKOV, EVGENII - Russia

3 ABDI OGLY, RUSTAM - Russia

4 ONIANI, BETKILI - Georgia

5 TRUCHLIK, DAVID - Slovakia

6 SMIRNOV, ARTSIOM - Belarus

7 MANTYKA , ROMAN - Ukraine

8 EKSIOGLU, ERTUGRUL - Turkey

9 SATA, SEMIH - Turkey

10 LUCUTA, GHEORGHE - Romania

11 MAGYAR, LASZLO - Hungary

12 KOSTOV, RASTISLAV - Slovakia

13 ORBAN, ERIK - Hungary

 

Youth Men 80 kg Right

 

1 KOCAK, OGUZHAN - Turkey

2 SOLTYKHANOV, BAISANGUR - Russia

3 TAUTIEV, GEORGII - Russia

4 GUMUSOGLU, MUHAMMED - Turkey

5 BACHEV, BORISLAV - Bulgaria

6 MELADZE, VALERIANI - Georgia

7 HASIUC, ALIN - Romania

8 SKONEUS, TOBIAS - Sweden

9 TEPIC, JOVAN - Serbia

10 ATANASOV, GEORGI - Bulgaria

11 LAJCI, DEGZON - Norway

12 NEDELEA, MIHAI - Romania

 

Youth Men 85 kg Right

 

1 KURGINIAN, DAVID - Russia

2 TOLMACHEV, DENIS - Russia

3 BINATOV, ELCHIN - Georgia

4 SEREDA, ARTEM - Ukraine

5 KINDLER, MACIEJ - Poland

6 HALASZ, EDMOND - Hungary

7 KAYACI, YUNUS - Turkey

8 KEZER, SEYDAHMET - Turkey

9 CONTOFALSKY, RADOVAN - Slovakia

 

Youth Men 90 kg Right

 

1 TSONEV, YORDAN - Bulgaria

2 GIGAURI, TORNIKE - Georgia

3 ZHEGUS, VLADISLAV - Ukraine

4 STANKOV, STANISLAV - Bulgaria

5 BAJALADZE, NIKO - Georgia

6 GASSIEV, SOSLAN - Russia

7 GIUGA, AUGUSTIN - Romania

8 ATAY, ORHAN - Turkey

9 FAZIL CALISKAN, NECIP - Turkey

10 HARKABUZIK, PIOTR - Poland

 

Youth Men +90 kg Right

 

1 ONIANI, GIORGI - Georgia

2 PSUTURI, SHALVA - Georgia

3 DEMIRER, ALI - Turkey

4 SIMIC, ANDRIJA - Croatia

5 KUKULA, ALIAKSEI - Belarus

6 MADOYAN, DAVIT - Armenia

7 OZTAPAN, YUNUS EMRE - Turkey

8 NAGY, MARTON - Hungary

9 ANTHOULIS, VAIOS - Sweden

10 GIFEI, SORIN - Romania

11 GYURGAKOV, GEORGI - Bulgaria

 

Master Women 60 kg Right

 

1 DAMINSKA, JOANNA - Poland

2 POTAPENKO, VALENTINA - Russia

3 BIRYKOVA, LYBOV - Russia

4 THYSELL, MARI - Sweden

5 GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI - Greece

6 LOKSTEIN, NATALIA - Germany

7 PETRALAI, LIBOU - Belarus

8 ARIKAN, AYSE - Turkey

9 TROBIC KOGL, BLAZENKA - Croatia

10 HADZIEVA, LADA - Bulgaria

11 GEORGESCU, ROXANA - Romania

 

Master Women 70 kg Right

 

1 WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA - Poland

2 LESKOVA, NATALIA - Russia

3 ANDERSSON, ANETTE - Sweden

4 EHMANN, KRISZTINA - Hungary

5 LAITURI, PIRJO - Sweden

 

Master Women 80 kg Right

 

1 KATTSTROM, CAMILLA - Sweden

2 SARIBAL, GULENDEM - Turkey

3 USTUNKAYA, NURHAN - Turkey

4 BOROVINSKAYA, LARISA - Russia

5 YOVCHEVA, DONKA - Bulgaria

 

Master Women +80 kg Right

 

1 GABDRAKHMANOVA, RUZIA - Russia

2 KOKKO, TARJA - Finland

3 AHMED, ZSUZSANNA - Hungary

4 SEIJBILD, ULRICA - Sweden

5 NAGY, IVETT - Hungary

6 DAKIC, BORKA - Serbia

 

Master Men 70 kg Right

 

1 KOGL, DRAZEN - Croatia

2 UCAK, YUSUF - Turkey

3 MOELNAA, RUNE - Norway

4 KOLLAR, CSABA - Hungary

 

Master Men 80 kg Right

 

1 ONDER, DURSUN - Turkey

2 BOLDYREV, EDUARD - Russia

3 LOVEI, JOZSEF - France

4 SEVGIOGLU, OZAN TAHIR - Turkey

5 VALYI, IMRE - Hungary

6 ALBU, FLORIN - Romania

7 NAKIELSKI, JAKUB - Switzerland

8 ILIAS, KONSTANTINOS - Greece

9 NEAGU, CATALIN - Romania

10 KUUKASJARVI, JANI-MARKUS - Finland

 

Master Men 90 kg Right

 

1 TURKER, UNAL - Turkey

2 ANFILOFEV, ALEXANDER - Russia

3 FERNANDEZ, RAUL - Spain

4 GOLOVENKO , VADYM - Ukraine

5 KARLSSON, PETER - Sweden

6 TSITSISHVILI, ALEKSANDR - Russia

7 KOLOZSVARI, EDWARD - Romania

8 RUSOVAN, MARCELO - Serbia

9 DOBREAN, DINU - Romania

10 RACEK, PETER - Slovakia

11 KELEMEN, LASZLO - Hungary

12 SEVKETOGLU, IZZET - Turkey

13 SWIECKI, PIOTR - Poland

14 DOBROCSI, JANOS - Hungary

15 LOKSTEIN, VIKTOR - Germany

 

Master Men 100 kg Right

 

1 TAZETDINOV, ZUFAR - Russia

2 KHRAMTSOV, EDUARD - Russia

3 FAT, OLIMPIU - Romania

4 DAMAR, ERKAN - Turkey

5 TOMAGA, RASTISLAV - Slovakia

6 LITOVTSEV, YEVHEN - Ukraine

7 MACZ, ISTVAN - Hungary

8 SVENSSON, ANDERS - Sweden

9 KISS, JOZSI - Hungary

10 CERNAK, STEFAN - Slovakia

11 LARSSON, LEIF - Sweden

12 LOJAS, ANDRZEJ - Poland

13 SAREMBE, JAN - Germany

14 BIDIU, RAUL - Romania

 

Master Men +100 kg Right

 

1 MELENTEV, OLEG - Russia

2 CHARALAMPOPOULOS, GEORGIOS - Greece

3 ROENNING, FRODE - Norway

4 GEORGIEV, GEORGI - Bulgaria

5 OPREA, LILIAN - Moldova

6 GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR - Poland

7 SENYUSHIN, VALERIY - Russia

8 GEORGESCU, RADU - Romania

9 GABRIELYAN, ARSEN - Armenia

10 MAIER, SERGEJ - Germany

11 MAGYAR, LASZLO - Hungary

12 DANILOV, HENNADII - Ukraine

13 ARICI, ALTAN - Turkey

 

Grand Master Men 75 kg Right

 

1 FILIPPOV, ANDRII - Ukraine

2 ROGOZHINSKIY, VLADIMIR - Russia

3 ARSLAN, SENER - Turkey

4 MANIADAKIS, MICHAIL - Greece

5 GUNACTI, ALI - Turkey

6 NESTERENKO, SERHII - Ukraine

7 GULUYEV, ZULFU - Azerbaijan

 

Grand Master Men 90 kg Right

 

1 PALISKIS, ROMUTIS - Lithuania

2 MITCHELL, PAUL - England

3 NOVITCHI, CORNEL - Romania

4 ZHIVKOV, DANIEL - Bulgaria

5 ANDRE, FREDERIC - Belgium

 

Grand Master Men 100 kg Right

 

1 MECU, DRAGOS - Romania

2 CIN, YAKUP - Turkey

3 BORISOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia

4 SIMON, FERENC - Hungary

5 PERUCH, IVANO - Italy

 

Grand Master Men +100 kg Right

 

1 SOROKIN, YURII - Russia

2 SZASZ, GYORGY - Hungary

3 KASKA, MEHMET - Turkey

4 SOROKA, SERGEY - Russia

5 HULENOK, YEVHEN - Ukraine

6 KRAUSE, UDO - Germany

7 IVANOV, LYUBEN - Bulgaria

 

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Right

 

1 PODGORSKI, WIESLAW - Poland

2 CANDREA, CORNELIU - Romania

3 ZAYTSEV, VICTOR - Russia

4 KOVACS, PETER PEPE - Hungary

 

Senior Grand Master 90 kg Right

 

1 POZDNIAKOV, ALEXANDR - Russia

2 WEDROWSKI, JOZEF - Poland

3 HYMER, ANDRZEJ - Poland

 

Senior Grand Master 100 kg Right

 

1 JONSSON, JONNY - Sweden

2 HLODVERSSON, HARALDUR - Iceland

3 CARLOGANU, MIRCEA - Romania

4 JONSSON, GARDAR - Iceland

 

Senior Grand Master +100 kg Right

 

1 GOLOVCHENKO , VALERIY - Ukraine

2 GURBANOV, MINABADDIN - Azerbaijan

3 MIKELIONIS, VYDAS - Lithuania

4 FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS - Greece

5 BERTACCHI, GIULIO - Italy

 

 

banner inva.tv part

  2020 10 24  19.20.30

  2020 10 24  19.24.10

  2021 01 11  15.10.03

  2021 01 28  20.46.46

           imgonline com ua Black White cDJofRscBKssj
При полном или частичном использовании материалов
ссылка на armwrestling-rus.ru ОБЯЗАТЕЛЬНА.
Copyright © Федерация Армрестлинга России
Яндекс.Метрика