armwrestling-rus.ru

Результаты UAL 8

RESULTS FROM UAL 8 "TOP 10" EACH CLASS

UAL 8 had the best Pullers in the world competing for $100,000 in total prizes, congrats to the following winners.

MEN'S RIGHT FEATHERWEIGHT

  1. SAM HARRIS ($2000)
  2. VAZGEN SOGHOYAN ($1000)
  3. ETHAN FRITSCHE ($750)
  4. WILL LAMBERT($500)
  5. DUSTIN LEITCH ($250)
  6. MICHAEL SHALHOUB
  7. MARTIN LANGLOIS
  8. BRENT NORRIS
  9. BRAD SPINE
  10. DAN BELLEFEUILLE

MEN'S LEFT FEATHERWEIGHT

  1. STEPHANE HEROUX ($1,000)
  2. BRAD SPINE ($750)
  3. SAM HARRIS ($500)
  4. DAN BELLEFEUILLE ($250)
  5. JASON SANDMAN SANDHOEFNER ($100)
  6. ETHAN FRITSCHE
  7. MICHAEL SHALHOUB
  8. VAZGEN SOGHOYAN
  9. MAKSIM KHODAU
  10. GREG GRAY

MEN'S RIGHT LIGHTWEIGHT

  1. COREY MILLER ($2000)
  2. TONY KITOWSKI ($1000)
  3. BRANDON DYE ($750)
  4. PAUL BELLUZ ($500)
  5. DAVID OWENS JR ($250)
  6. BRIAN SANCHEZ
  7. JOSE MORENO
  8. NATHAN KHAN
  9. BRAD ROHRER
  10. GORD SQUIRE

MEN'S LEFT LIGHTWEIGHT

  1. COREY MILLER ($1,000)
  2. TONY KITOWSKI ($750)
  3. PAUL BELLUZ ($500)
  4. KELLY LEITCH ($250)
  5. OVI DRAGOMIR ($100)
  6. BRANDON DYE
  7. JOHN BURGESON II
  8. NATHAN KHAN
  9. GORD SQUIRE
  10. DAVID OWENS JUNIOR

MEN'S RIGHT MIDDLEWEIGHT

  1. JUSTIN BISHOP ($2000)
  2. ANTHONY DALL'ANTONIA ($1000)
  3. EDUARDO CARLOS RODRIGUES TIETE ($750)
  4. JOSH BISHOP ($500)
  5. KEVIN BONGARD ($250)
  6. STORM CHELLINO
  7. ANTHONY SNOOK
  8. JAKE SMITH
  9. LUIS NAZAR
  10. DAN GALLO

MEN'S LEFT MIDDLEWEIGHT

  1. ANTHONY DALL'ANTONIA ($1,000)
  2. LUIS NAZAR ($750)
  3. STORM CHELLINO ($500)
  4. CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUES TIETE ($250)
  5. JUSTIN BISHOP ($100)
  6. KEVIN BONGARD
  7. JAKE SMITH
  8. JEAN PHILIPPE
  9. DAN GALLO
  10. GRAHAM GILBERT

MEN'S RIGHT LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT

  1. TODD HUTCHINGS ($2000)
  2. ALLEN FORD ($1000)
  3. ROB VIGEANT JR ($750)
  4. RYAN CLARK ($500)
  5. HERMAN STEVENS ($250)
  6. DOUG ERLICH
  7. JUSTIN GREEN
  8. RYAN BARNETT
  9. DANNY GILLEAN
  10. MICHAEL ZABOTH

MEN'S LEFT LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT

  1. TODD HUTCHINGS ($1,000)
  2. RYAN CLARK ($750)
  3. ROB VIGEANT JR ($500)
  4. DAN WORLEY ($250)
  5. RYAN BARNETT ($100)
  6. SCOTT PARTINGTON
  7. BOBBY CLINE
  8. ERIC WOLFE
  9. MICHAEL ZABOTH
  10. DOUG ERLICH

MEN'S RIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT

  1. MARCIO BARBOSA ($2000)
  2. CHRIS CHANDLER ($1000)
  3. MATT MASK ($750)
  4. RON BATH ($500)
  5. TIM MCPHERSON ($250)
  6. JORDAN SILL
  7. MAC TELLE
  8. CHUCK YOUNG
  9. DAN SWEENEY
  10. JOE GOULD

MEN'S LEFT HEAVYWEIGHT

  1. MARCIO BARBOSA ($1,000)
  2. RON BATH ($750)
  3. CHRIS CHANDLER ($500)
  4. JON HOFFMANN ($250)
  5. CHRIS KAUFMAN ($100)
  6. MATT MASK
  7. ERIC HOLLIDAY
  8. RICARDO PERON ISAAC
  9. SCOTT FLEMING
  10. JOE GOULD

MEN'S RIGHT SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT

  1. JOHN BRZENK ($10,000)
  2. MICHAEL TODD ($1,000)
  3. JERRY CADORETTE ($750)
  4. MIKE GOULD ($500)
  5. RICHARD LUPKES ($250)
  6. SAMMIE HATTABAUGH
  7. RICHARD CHACON
  8. ROBBIE TOPIE
  9. DAVE DEPEW
  10. DAN FARROW

MEN'S LEFT SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT

  1. JOHN BRZENK ($1,000)
  2. MICHAEL TODD ($750)
  3. MIKE GOULD ($500)
  4. MATHEW GIRDNER ($250)
  5. RYAN ESPEY ($100)
  6. ROBBIE TOPIE
  7. DEREK SMITH
  8. RICHARD CHACON
  9. JEREMY PETRUNCIO
  10. ERIC WOELFEL

WOMEN'S RIGHT LIGHT WEIGHT

  1. MICHELLE SMART ($2000)
  2. LISA WOLFLEY ($500)
  3. LAURA COOK ($250)
  4. VALERIE BEACH
  5. MYSTI BAUER
  6. TAMARA MITTS
  7. CRHIS REGIANE
  8. GERRIE MCGRAW
  9. GISELE PALUDETO

WOMEN'S LEFT LIGHT WEIGHT

  1. MARGIE CIACCIO ($500)
  2. MICHELLE SMART ($250)
  3. VALERIE BEACH ($100)
  4. LISA WOLFLEY
  5. CRHIS REGIANE
  6. TAMARA MITTS
  7. LAURA COOK
  8. GERRIE MCGRAW
  9. MYSTI BAUER
  10. TERRI ASPLUND

WOMEN'S RIGHT OPEN

  1. SARAH BACKMAN ($2000)
  2. KRYSTA PRIOR ($500)
  3. NICOLE CISCO ($250)
  4. BRANDY STARK
  5. HEIDI CORDNER
  6. LORI COLE
  7. JOANNE BERBERICH
  8. JESSICA KING
  9. BRENDA TAYLOR
  10. DEENA HAYNES

WOMEN'S LEFT OPEN

  1. SARAH BACKMAN ($500)
  2. KRYSTA PRIOR ($250)
  3. NICOLE CISCO ($100)
  4. JESSICA KING
  5. HEIDI CORDNER
  6. JOYCE [X] KING [X]
  7. JOANNE BERBERICH
  8. BRANDY STARK
  9. MARGIE COLEMAN
  10. BRENDA TAYLOR

Car Winner: DAN BELLEFEUILLE ($23,335 MSRP)

Top Team was Eight's Enough Capt. John Brzenk ($5,000)

Match of the Day: Michael Todd vs Jerry Cadorette ($1,000)

 

 

banner inva.tv part

  2020 10 22  21.50.35 

  2020 10 22  21.51.33

  2020 10 22  21.56.21

  2020 10 24  19.20.30

  2020 10 24  19.24.10

 

           
При полном или частичном использовании материалов
ссылка на armwrestling-rus.ru ОБЯЗАТЕЛЬНА.
Copyright © Федерация Армрестлинга России
Яндекс.Метрика